九州体育

历任主要领导

ZHAOMANQING

XIAOZHANG

(1951.10--1952.10)

MAWEN

党总支书记

(1952.10--1953.9)

XIAOZHANG

九州体育(1952.10--1958.8)

DUANDEMIN

DANGZONGZHISHUJI

(1953.9-1956.8)

YANGLIN

DANGWEISHUJI、YUANZHANG

(1958.8-1966.8)

DIGUISHAN

DANGWEISHUJI

九州体育(1980.12-1984.7)

XINGRULIN

院长

(1983.12-1990.12)

DANGWEISHUJI

九州体育(1990.12-1992.7)

WULINXIANG

DANGWEISHUJI

(1984.7-1990.12)

ZHANGSHAOHUAI

YUANZHANG

(1990.12-1994.6)

QUWEIZHANG

DANGWEISHUJI

九州体育(1992.7-2002.10)

LINRENZI

YUANZHANG

(1994.6-1996.8)

YANGZHENGYI

YUANZHANG

(1996.8-1999.4)

XUEZHONGTIAN

YUAN(XIAO)ZHANG

(1999.4-2004.3)

QIAOXUEGUANG

DANGWEISHUJI

(2002.10--2008.6)

ZHANGNINGSHENG

XIAOZHANG

九州体育(2004.3-2011.7)

HUIYANGHE

DANGWEISHUJI

九州体育(2008.6-2013.4)

WANGJIANLI

DANGWEISHUJI

(2013.4-2015.8)

QUZHAN

XIAOZHANG

(2011.07--2018.6)